Todos los jugadores

JugadorGolesAmarillasAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Britos Maximo34300011
Wada Sebastian24120006
Devincenzi Pedro1800003
Guerra Benjamin1720003
Tommasini Felipe1700002
Rodriguez Renzo1600002
Corbo Ignacio1522003
Miguens Juan1500000
Doherty Tadeo1500002
Pirovano Marcos1401010
Dubuc Sebastian1300005
Compaired Juan Bautista1300000
Caloeiro Santino1210000
Reckinger Felioe1210000
Beck Thomas1100000
Bedoya Gonzalo1100001
Sojo Simon1100000
Muñiz Cruz1100000
Mieres Clemente1000000
Mendez Santiago1000004
Laborda Justo910005
Finkelberg Maximo910000
Scotti Felipe901004
Wada Emanuel900002
Garcia Alejo910003
Querol Santiago900001
Santa Ana Rafael900003
Bazzini Segundo811001
Altube Tomas800000
Touceda Joaquin800002
Pereira Ignacio800001
Moreno Felipe800001
Bordenave Teo800001
Coceres Francisco700001
Arnedo Felix700001
Fiumara Maximo700000
Castilla Santiago700002
Donghito Joaquin700001
Straffurini Mateo711002
Franco Martin710001
Mackinlay Bautista600002
De La Torre Felipe600001
Giavedoni Agustin610001
Coceres Francisco600000
Barrientos Valentino610001
Rivarola Felipe600002
Muzio Agustin600000
Japas Jose600000
Zuccoli Facundo600002
Rawson Felipe621002
Strappanechia Thiago500001
Vallaro Aguilar Matias500001
Savino Emiliano500003
Otranto Matias501002
Ferreyra Octavio500001
Villalba Bautista500000
De la Torre Francisco400000
Grunwaldt Justo400001
Trillini Theo400001
Andiarena Ezequiel410001
Rivelli Franco400000
Campari Viggo400003
Chavez Enzo410001
Herrera Joaquin300001
Campi Mateo300000
Rush Lucas300001
Nieto Ignacio300000
Faldini Francesco310000
Gallo Bautista300000
Crespo Ignacio300000
Borgay Keoth300000
Morales Martin300000
Machado Mateo300000
Flynn Mateo300000
Cersosimo Tomas310001
Azurduy Maximo300001
Castro Feijo Pedro300000
Schadenfroh Federico Ivan210001
Fazzari Lucas200000
Bourse Felipe220000
Robert Lucas200000
Pavicich Benjamin200000
Ortega Nicolas200000
Ulliski Simon231000
Mantel Joaquin200000
Presas Juan210002
Lopez Mañan segundo200000
Wade Benjamin200002
Moreno Leandro200000
Guerra Tomas210000
Mourelle Valentin220000
Iselli Benjamin220000
Franzini Pedro200000
Bruzzone Bautista200001
Ueda Tomas200000
Pertierra Felipe200000
Hermogine Facundo230000
De La Torre Toribio200000
Castoldi Vito210000
Sanchez Santiago200001
Seeber Juan Cruz210000
Marensi Federico210000
Delfino Benito200000
Ferrari Santino100000
Garcia Maradona Mateo100001
Perrone Mateo100000
Hernandez Agustin100000
Vocdoeli Tomas100000
Parodi Santino100000
De Franco Vito110000
Robles Federico100000
Barla Bautista110000
Bustos Pablo100000
Guzzo Bautista100000
Balladares Diego100000
Dubini Agustin100000
De Salas Bautista100000
Capuzzi Francisco100000
Mihura Andres100000
Schejtman Andres100000
Gini Tomas100002
Ciotta Valentino110000
Morales Tuyaroff Federico100000
Prieto Agustin100000
Rial Lucas100000
Guerreiro Benjamin100000
Dalbene Agustin100000
Collados Nicolas100000
Lameroli Ignacio100000
Guerreiro Joaquin110000
Fazzari Santiago100000
Larcade Mendez Franco100000
Fandiño Agustin100000
Amurri Valentino130000
Tallada Juan Jose110000
Laurino Santiago120000
Russo Agustin100000
Piñeyro Tobias100000
De Marco Bautista100000
Taussig Juan Pablo100000
Barreiro Tomas100000
Roca Mario100000
Faldini Francesco100000
Vulin Santino100000
Guerreiro Felipe100000
Insua Ignacio100000
Sosa Valentin100000
Torrella Manuel000000
Apud Tobias000000
Ortellado Santiago010000
Mariani Santhino000001
Rocca Mario000001
Miklich Juan000000
Haurigot Agustin000000
Boisen Joaquin020000
Baldassari Tomas000000
Orlanski Pedro000000
O connor Tomas000000
Pan Peralta Rafael000000
Iridoy Manuel000000
Pugliese Maximo000000
Solveyra Juan Cruz000000
Rivarola Santio000000
Gini Juan000000
Molina Campos Juan000003
Guerrini Santiago000000
Touceda Joaquin000000
RegaIraz Nicolas010000
Pichel Diego000001
Recalde Baltazar000000
Peralta R Simon000000
Vitale Joaquin000000
Rivera Nicolas000000
Olmi Martin010000
Calapeña Salvador000000
Romo Juan000000
Iridoy Marcos000001
Adrogue Juan000000
Aldasoro Facundo000001
Tabusso Lucas000000
Benitez Juan000000
Goyret Joaquin000000
Coullery Joaquin000000
Cordeyro Facundo000000
Carrizo Nahuel000000
Barrios Juan000000
Barrionuevo Lucas000000
Alba Felipe000000
Diaz De Cespedes Joaquin000000
Fonseca Iñaki000000
Mendia Francisco000000
Rotella Juan000000
Franco Barbieri Tomas010000
Piccinali Martin000000
Troncoso Tiziano010000
Sundblad Felipe010000
Mackinson Ignacio000000
Manson Juan000000
Guillo Martin000000
Castro Juarez Tomas000000
Victory Agustin000000
Carre Mateo000000
Pastor Navarro Ivan010000
Franzo Gonzalo000001
Lopez Alejo000000
Rasgido Maximiliano000000
Monje Rak Marcos000000
O´connor Lucas000000
Martinez Juan B000000
Ramirez Federico000003
Rodriguez Agustin020000
Mancini Matheo000000
Martinez Tomas010000
Larretape Federico010000
Canusso Fausto000000
Sanchez Cannavo Francisco000000
Troha Francisco Luis000000
Mendez Villarruel Ignacio000000
Panoni Valentin000000
Sassi Francisco000000
Flynn Patricio000001
Abeijon Leandro000000
Fuertes Manuel000000
Peña Santiago010000
Toledo Manuel000003
Sobrado Franco000000
Lagos Tomas010000
Gutierrez Facundo010000
Crespin Alexis000000
Castilla Sastre000000
Pascuet Matias000002
Anzoategui Tarsicio000000
Inzaurraga Joaquin000001
Lencioni Santiago000000
Villamil Lucas000000
Piergentili Agustin000000
Nicolas Puigjane000000
Ordoñez Martin000000
Tadeo Piñeiro000000
Friendrich Segundo000000
Peralta Martinez Juan Pablo000000
Carman Agustin000000
Girado Nicolas000000
Iriarte Juan Cruz000000
Salome Facundo000000
Valdez Joaquin000000
Prado Benjamin000000
Urbani Bautista000000
Lagos Tomas000000
Arnaud Facundo000000
Bernhardt Federico000000
Escalante Nahuel Ezequiel000000
Mendez Benjamin000000
Juliano Franco000000
Rebour Benjamin000000
Cortiñas Jeremias000000
Del Carril Agustin000000
Rico Jose000000
Wentel Mauricio010000
Carosella Fausto000002
De Booeuf Santiago010000
De Paolis Laureano000000
Parodi Facundo000001
Lego Juan000000
Villalba Joaquin020000