Todos los jugadores

JugadorGolesAmarillasAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Britos Maximo38300013
Wada Sebastian26130006
Tommasini Felipe2200002
Devincenzi Pedro1900003
Rodriguez Renzo1920003
Corbo Ignacio1822003
Guerra Benjamin1720003
Miguens Juan1500000
Doherty Tadeo1500002
Compaired Juan Bautista1400000
Pirovano Marcos1401010
Sojo Simon1400001
Dubuc Sebastian1400005
Reckinger Felioe1310000
Bedoya Gonzalo1200001
Caloeiro Santino1210000
Muñiz Cruz1200000
Mendez Santiago1100004
Pereira Ignacio1100001
Altube Tomas1100000
Beck Thomas1100000
Moreno Felipe1101001
Querol Santiago1100002
Mieres Clemente1000000
Franco Martin1010001
Laborda Justo920007
Garcia Alejo910003
Finkelberg Maximo910000
Scotti Felipe901004
Bazzini Segundo911001
Wada Emanuel910002
Mackinlay Bautista910002
Santa Ana Rafael900003
Otranto Matias911004
Rivarola Felipe800002
Coceres Francisco800000
Touceda Joaquin800002
Donghito Joaquin800001
Bordenave Teo800002
Straffurini Mateo811002
Castilla Santiago700002
Arnedo Felix700001
Coceres Francisco700001
Barrientos Valentino720001
Fiumara Maximo700010
Rawson Felipe631002
De La Torre Felipe600001
Muzio Agustin600000
Japas Jose600000
Giavedoni Agustin610001
Zuccoli Facundo600002
Strappanechia Thiago500001
Campari Viggo520003
Borgay Keoth500000
Andiarena Ezequiel510001
Vallaro Aguilar Matias500001
Villalba Bautista500001
Savino Emiliano500003
Chavez Enzo520002
Ferreyra Octavio500001
Trillini Theo510001
Cersosimo Tomas510002
Marensi Federico420000
Crespo Ignacio400000
Rush Lucas400001
Wade Benjamin400002
Rivelli Franco400000
Grunwaldt Justo400001
Mantel Joaquin400001
De la Torre Francisco410000
De La Torre Toribio300001
Castro Feijo Pedro300000
Morales Martin300000
Herrera Joaquin300001
Faldini Francesco310000
Campi Mateo300000
Nieto Ignacio300000
Lopez Mañan segundo300000
Mourelle Valentin320000
Pertierra Felipe300000
Gallo Bautista300000
Faldini Francesco300000
Azurduy Maximo300001
Machado Mateo300000
Flynn Mateo300000
Guerra Tomas210000
Delfino Benito200000
Ulliski Simon231000
Guerreiro Benjamin200000
Iselli Benjamin220000
Presas Juan210002
Pavicich Benjamin200000
Sanchez Santiago200001
Robert Lucas200001
De Salas Bautista200000
Ortega Nicolas200000
Castoldi Vito210000
Schadenfroh Federico Ivan210001
Bruzzone Bautista200001
Bourse Felipe220000
Moreno Leandro200000
Rizzi Pedro210000
Seeber Juan Cruz220000
Fazzari Lucas210010
Hermogine Facundo230000
Ueda Tomas200000
Larcade Mendez Franco210000
Franzini Pedro200000
Garcia Maradona Mateo100002
Guerreiro Joaquin110000
Russo Agustin100000
Schejtman Andres100000
Gini Tomas100002
Parodi Santino100000
De Booeuf Santiago110000
De Franco Vito110000
Vocdoeli Tomas100000
Ramirez Federico100003
Barla Bautista110000
Collados Nicolas100000
Hernandez Agustin100000
Guerreiro Felipe100000
Piñeyro Tobias100000
Prieto Agustin100000
Sanchez Pedro100000
Bustos Pablo100000
Balladares Diego100000
Mihura Andres100000
Boisen Joaquin130000
Tadeo Piñeiro100000
Guerrini Santiago100000
Fazzari Santiago100000
Amurri Valentino150000
Sobrado Franco100000
Vulin Santino100000
Capuzzi Francisco100000
Robles Federico100000
Dalbene Agustin100000
Rial Lucas100000
Apud Tobias100000
Morales Tuyaroff Federico100000
Ciotta Valentino110000
Coullery Joaquin100000
Benitez Juan110000
Guzzo Bautista100001
Lameroli Ignacio110000
Perrone Mateo100000
Dubini Agustin100000
Sosa Valentin100000
Tallada Juan Jose110000
Taussig Juan Pablo100000
Laurino Santiago120000
De Marco Bautista100000
Ferrari Santino100000
Fandiño Agustin110000
Barreiro Tomas100000
Roca Mario100000
Insua Ignacio100000
Ortellado Santiago020000
Mariani Santhino000002
Salome Facundo000000
Haurigot Agustin000000
Rocca Mario000001
Friendrich Segundo000000
Pugliese Maximo000000
Fuertes Manuel000000
Romo Juan000000
Pichel Diego000002
Miklich Juan000000
Pan Peralta Rafael000000
Orlanski Pedro000000
O connor Tomas000000
Diaz De Cespedes Joaquin000000
Barrionuevo Lucas000000
Tabusso Lucas010000
Aldasoro Facundo000001
Adrogue Juan000000
Solveyra Juan Cruz000000
Rivera Nicolas000000
Vitale Joaquin000000
Peralta R Simon000000
Rivarola Santio000000
Alba Felipe000000
RegaIraz Nicolas010000
Iridoy Manuel000000
Recalde Baltazar000000
Calapeña Salvador000000
Gini Juan000000
Molina Campos Juan000003
Touceda Joaquin000000
Carrizo Nahuel000000
Mendia Francisco000000
Torrella Manuel000000
Iridoy Marcos000001
Goyret Joaquin000000
Cordeyro Facundo000000
Barrios Juan000000
Olmi Martin010000
Piergentili Agustin000000
Baldassari Tomas000001
Carre Mateo000000
Bernhardt Federico000000
Arnaud Facundo000000
Urbani Bautista000000
Valdez Joaquin000000
Fonseca Iñaki000000
Gutierrez Facundo010000
Mancini Matheo020000
Martinez Tomas020000
Lagos Tomas010000
Monje Rak Marcos000000
Rasgido Maximiliano010000
Lopez Alejo000000
Franzo Gonzalo000002
Pastor Navarro Ivan010000
Canusso Fausto000000
Larretape Federico010000
Sanchez Cannavo Francisco000000
Castro Juarez Tomas000000
Franco Barbieri Tomas020000
Guillo Martin000000
Troha Francisco Luis000000
Mackinson Ignacio000000
Sundblad Felipe010000
Troncoso Tiziano010000
O´connor Lucas000000
Victory Agustin000000
Flynn Patricio000001
Martinez Juan B010000
Abeijon Leandro000000
Toledo Manuel000003
Escalante Nahuel Ezequiel000000
Rodriguez Agustin020000
Rotella Juan000000
Pascuet Matias000002
Crespin Alexis000000
De Paolis Laureano000000
Iriarte Juan Cruz000000
Girado Nicolas000000
Carman Agustin000000
Peralta Martinez Juan Pablo000000
Mendez Benjamin000000
Nicolas Puigjane000000
Castilla Sastre000000
Peña Santiago010000
Villamil Lucas000000
Lencioni Santiago000000
Inzaurraga Joaquin000001
Anzoategui Tarsicio000000
Manson Juan000000
Juliano Franco000000
Wentel Mauricio010000
Rebour Benjamin000000
Mendez Villarruel Ignacio000000
Lagos Tomas000000
Sassi Francisco000000
Cortiñas Jeremias000000
Rico Jose000000
Panoni Valentin000000
Ordoñez Martin000000
Carosella Fausto000004
Parodi Facundo000002
Piccinali Martin000000
Lego Juan000000
Del Carril Agustin000000
Prado Benjamin000000
Villalba Joaquin020000