D Elia A

JugadorGolesAmarillasVerdeAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Apud, Tobías0000000
Baldassari, Tomás1000006
Bordenave, Teo15000001
Doherty, Tadeo0000001
Guido, Bruno26100003
Iselli, Benjamín3200000
Mariani Solohaga, Santino2000000
Morales, Martín14000007
Ortellado, Santiago2000100
Presas, Juan Cruz7300000
Prieto, Agustín5000000
Pugliese, Máximo0100000
Romo, Juan Martín0000000
Savino, Emiliano7000001
Schejman, Andrés7000000
Ueda, Tomás0000000

Zona A – Clausura 2019

#EquipoJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
177003032721
275112442016
3751123101316
473132114710
573041224-129
67214211477
771061829-113
87007455-510

Fair Play 2019

#EquipoAmVeAzRojaRoja DTWOSCSTIIPts FP
150000000-2100-205
27-52005302-20015-144
3110000000-1700-159
470030000-2000-190
51106012000-1600-131
62-5200001-2200-220
710-152005302-18015-131
830000000-2100-207
990000000-1800-171
10902000300-1700-129
1110000000-2300-229
1200200501-2400-232
1350000000-2000-195
1430200000-2100-205
1530430002-2200-208
16100000300-2100-179
17000000300-400-10

Resultados

2019
Finales A

2019
Finales A

2019
Finales A

2019
Finales A

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura