D Elia A

JugadorGolesAmarillasVerdeAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Apud, Tobías0000000
Baldassari, Tomás1000005
Bordenave, Teo15000001
Doherty, Tadeo0000001
Guido, Bruno26100003
Iselli, Benjamín3200000
Mariani Solohaga, Santino2000000
Morales, Martín13000007
Ortellado, Santiago2000100
Presas, Juan Cruz7300000
Prieto, Agustín5000000
Pugliese, Máximo0100000
Romo, Juan Martín0000000
Savino, Emiliano7000001
Schejman, Andrés7000000
Ueda, Tomás0000000

Zona A – Clausura 2019

#EquipoJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
177003032721
275112442016
3751123101316
473132114710
573041224-129
67214211477
771061829-113
87007455-510

Fair Play 2019

#EquipoAmVeAzRojaRoja DTWOSCSTIIPts FP
170030000-1700-160
240000000-1900-186
360000000-1800-174
4110000000-1500-139
52-5200001-2000-200
61106012000-1400-111
79-5200000-1600-154
830000000-1900-187
970200000-1700-161
1090000000-1600-151
1110000000-2100-209
1250000000-1800-175
1300200501-2200-212
1420200000-2000-196
1530430002-2000-188
16100000300-1900-159
17000000300-400-10

Resultados

2019
Finales A

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura