D Elia A

JugadorGolesAmarillasVerdeAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Apud, Tobías0000000
Baldassari, Tomás1000004
Bordenave, Teo12000001
Doherty, Tadeo0000001
Guido, Bruno18100002
Iselli, Benjamín2200000
Mariani Solohaga, Santino1000000
Morales, Martín11000004
Ortellado, Santiago2000000
Presas, Juan Cruz7300000
Prieto, Agustín5000000
Pugliese, Máximo0000000
Romo, Juan Martín0000000
Savino, Emiliano5000001
Schejman, Andrés7000000
Ueda, Tomás0000000

Zona A – Clausura 2019

#EquipoJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
1110010193
211007163
211007163
411001013
5100101-10
6100117-60
6100117-60
81001110-90

Fair Play 2019

#EquipoAmVeAzRojaRoja DTWOSCSTIIPts FP
160000000-1300-124
230000000-1400-137
390000000-1100-101
460000000-1200-114
520200001-1400-135
600000000-1600-160
7806012000-1100-84
870200000-1100-101
960200000-1200-112
1050000000-1200-115
1110000000-1500-149
1200000500-1700-165
1310200000-1500-147
1440000000-1400-136
1530230000-1500-142
16000000300-1500-120
17000000300-400-10

Resultados

2019
Zona A - Torneo Clausura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura

2019
Torneo Apertura