Stos Padres A

JugadorGolesAmarillasVerdeAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Bazzini, Segundo31001005
Delfino, Benito6000000
Gini, Juan Francisco0000000
Grunwaldt, Justo4100000
Guerrini, Santiago2000000
Iridoy, Manuel1000001
Molina Campos, Juan3100000
Peralta Ramos, Simón1000000
Pichel, Diego3000001
Rivera, Nicolás0000000
Rush, Lucas2000001
Sánchez, Santiago3000000
Tommasini, Felipe9000000
Vitale, Joaquín0000000

Zona B – Clausura 2019

#EquipoJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
11100121113
211002113
211002113
410102201
410102201
6100112-10
6100112-10
81001112-110

Fair Play 2019

#EquipoAmVeAzRojaRoja DTWOSCSTIIPts FP
160000000-1300-124
230000000-1400-137
390000000-1100-101
460000000-1200-114
520200001-1400-135
600000000-1600-160
7806012000-1100-84
870200000-1100-101
960200000-1200-112
1050000000-1200-115
1110000000-1500-149
1200000500-1700-165
1310200000-1500-147
1440000000-1400-136
1530230000-1500-142
16000000300-1500-120
17000000300-400-10

Resultados