Estadística de Jugadores – Anual

JugadorGolesAmarillasAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Britos Maximo36300012
Wada Sebastian25120006
Tommasini Felipe2000002
Rodriguez Renzo1910003
Devincenzi Pedro1800003
Guerra Benjamin1720003
Corbo Ignacio1622003
Miguens Juan1500000
Doherty Tadeo1500002
Compaired Juan Bautista1400000
Sojo Simon1400001
Pirovano Marcos1401010
Dubuc Sebastian1400005
Reckinger Felioe1310000
Muñiz Cruz1200000
Caloeiro Santino1210000
Moreno Felipe1101001
Beck Thomas1100000
Bedoya Gonzalo1100001
Querol Santiago1100002
Mieres Clemente1000000
Mendez Santiago1000004
Wada Emanuel900002
Pereira Ignacio900001
Laborda Justo920006
Altube Tomas900000
Bazzini Segundo911001
Scotti Felipe901004
Finkelberg Maximo910000
Santa Ana Rafael900003
Mackinlay Bautista900002
Garcia Alejo910003
Otranto Matias911004
Donghito Joaquin800001
Franco Martin810001
Touceda Joaquin800002
Bordenave Teo800001
Coceres Francisco700001
Coceres Francisco700000
Fiumara Maximo700000
Arnedo Felix700001
Rivarola Felipe700002
Castilla Santiago700002
Straffurini Mateo711002
Barrientos Valentino610001
Rawson Felipe621002
De La Torre Felipe600001
Zuccoli Facundo600002
Japas Jose600000
Giavedoni Agustin610001
Muzio Agustin600000
Campari Viggo510003
Strappanechia Thiago500001
Vallaro Aguilar Matias500001
Savino Emiliano500003
Trillini Theo500001
Villalba Bautista500001
Borgay Keoth500000
Ferreyra Octavio500001
Grunwaldt Justo400001
Rush Lucas400001
Cersosimo Tomas410001
Crespo Ignacio400000
Chavez Enzo410001
Andiarena Ezequiel410001
De la Torre Francisco410000
Rivelli Franco400000
Mantel Joaquin400001
Castro Feijo Pedro300000
Nieto Ignacio300000
De La Torre Toribio300001
Lopez Mañan segundo300000
Herrera Joaquin300001
Faldini Francesco310000
Campi Mateo300000
Mourelle Valentin320000
Morales Martin300000
Pertierra Felipe300000
Gallo Bautista300000
Azurduy Maximo300001
Machado Mateo300000
Marensi Federico320000
Flynn Mateo300000
Iselli Benjamin220000
Ulliski Simon231000
Castoldi Vito210000
Bourse Felipe220000
Guerra Tomas210000
Schadenfroh Federico Ivan210001
Guerreiro Benjamin200000
Bruzzone Bautista200001
Wade Benjamin200002
Presas Juan210002
Pavicich Benjamin200000
Robert Lucas200000
Ortega Nicolas200000
Sanchez Santiago200001
Delfino Benito200000
Fazzari Lucas210000
Seeber Juan Cruz220000
Rizzi Pedro210000
Franzini Pedro200000
Hermogine Facundo230000
Moreno Leandro200000
Ueda Tomas200000
De Salas Bautista200000
Garcia Maradona Mateo100002
Parodi Santino100000
Ramirez Federico100003
Russo Agustin100000
Gini Tomas100002
Guerreiro Joaquin110000
Schejtman Andres100000
Dubini Agustin100000
Boisen Joaquin130000
Balladares Diego100000
Guerreiro Felipe100000
De Franco Vito110000
Prieto Agustin100000
Hernandez Agustin100000
Barla Bautista110000
Vocdoeli Tomas100000
Piñeyro Tobias100000
Mihura Andres100000
Sanchez Pedro100000
Bustos Pablo100000
De Booeuf Santiago110000
Amurri Valentino140000
Sosa Valentin100000
Faldini Francesco100000
Guzzo Bautista100001
Vulin Santino100000
Capuzzi Francisco100000
Dalbene Agustin100000
Robles Federico100000
Morales Tuyaroff Federico100000
Rial Lucas100000
Ciotta Valentino110000
Larcade Mendez Franco110000
Coullery Joaquin100000
Fandiño Agustin110000
Fazzari Santiago100000
Perrone Mateo100000
Lameroli Ignacio110000
Taussig Juan Pablo100000
Laurino Santiago120000
Roca Mario100000
Barreiro Tomas100000
De Marco Bautista100000
Tadeo Piñeiro100000
Tallada Juan Jose110000
Insua Ignacio100000
Ferrari Santino100000
Collados Nicolas100000
Apud Tobias000000
Friendrich Segundo000000
Rocca Mario000001
Ortellado Santiago020000
Haurigot Agustin000000
Pugliese Maximo000000
Mendia Francisco000000
Mariani Santhino000002
Salome Facundo000000
Flynn Patricio000001
Romo Juan000000
Pichel Diego000001
Miklich Juan000000
Pan Peralta Rafael000000
Orlanski Pedro000000
O connor Tomas000000
Diaz De Cespedes Joaquin000000
Barrionuevo Lucas000000
Tabusso Lucas010000
Benitez Juan000000
Aldasoro Facundo000001
Adrogue Juan000000
Solveyra Juan Cruz000000
Rivera Nicolas000000
Vitale Joaquin000000
Peralta R Simon000000
Rivarola Santio000000
Alba Felipe000000
RegaIraz Nicolas010000
Iridoy Manuel000000
Recalde Baltazar000000
Calapeña Salvador000000
Gini Juan000000
Molina Campos Juan000003
Guerrini Santiago000000
Touceda Joaquin000000
Carrizo Nahuel000000
Olmi Martin010000
Iridoy Marcos000001
Goyret Joaquin000000
Cordeyro Facundo000000
Barrios Juan000000
Torrella Manuel000000
Villamil Lucas000000
Baldassari Tomas000000
Martinez Tomas020000
Arnaud Facundo000000
Urbani Bautista000000
Larretape Federico010000
Gutierrez Facundo010000
Valdez Joaquin000000
Fonseca Iñaki000000
Lagos Tomas010000
Mancini Matheo020000
Monje Rak Marcos000000
Rasgido Maximiliano010000
Lopez Alejo000000
Franzo Gonzalo000002
Pastor Navarro Ivan010000
Carre Mateo000000
Castro Juarez Tomas000000
Escalante Nahuel Ezequiel000000
O´connor Lucas000000
Fuertes Manuel000000
Peña Santiago010000
Toledo Manuel000003
Sobrado Franco000000
Martinez Juan B010000
Victory Agustin000000
Troha Francisco Luis000000
Canusso Fausto000000
Troncoso Tiziano010000
Sundblad Felipe010000
Mackinson Ignacio000000
Sanchez Cannavo Francisco000000
Guillo Martin000000
Franco Barbieri Tomas020000
Bernhardt Federico000000
Rodriguez Agustin020000
Rotella Juan000000
Pascuet Matias000002
Crespin Alexis000000
De Paolis Laureano000000
Iriarte Juan Cruz000000
Girado Nicolas000000
Carman Agustin000000
Peralta Martinez Juan Pablo000000
Mendez Benjamin000000
Nicolas Puigjane000000
Castilla Sastre000000
Piergentili Agustin000000
Abeijon Leandro000000
Lencioni Santiago000000
Inzaurraga Joaquin000001
Anzoategui Tarsicio000000
Ordoñez Martin000000
Mendez Villarruel Ignacio000000
Rico Jose000000
Juliano Franco000000
Rebour Benjamin000000
Sassi Francisco000000
Lagos Tomas000000
Panoni Valentin000000
Cortiñas Jeremias000000
Wentel Mauricio010000
Prado Benjamin000000
Carosella Fausto000003
Parodi Facundo000002
Piccinali Martin000000
Manson Juan000000
Lego Juan000000
Del Carril Agustin000000
Villalba Joaquin020000